Hawaiian Monarch 1705 Condo

Hawaiian Monarch 1705 is set 2.3 km from Honolulu Museum of Art and 0.8 km from the upscale beachfront Moana Surfrider Lodging in Waikiki district. The venue features a kitchen as well as rooms with high-velocity internet, coffee/tea makers and iron/ironing board.

The accommodation is located in Honolulu, a 30-minute walk from its centre. Burger & Sushi offers Japanese and Asian dishes and lies 50 metres away. This apartment is set just outside St Mary's Episcopal Church.

The property comprises 1 bedroom. For your comfort, you will find a shower, hair dryers and bath sheets.

Honolulu airport is 15 km away.

Reservar Hawaiian Monarch 1705 Condo Honolulu

General information

Contact information

Honolulu, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Hawaiian Monarch 1705 Condo disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Hawaiian Monarch 1705 Condo não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Hawaiian Monarch 1705 Condo e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Hawaiian Monarch 1705 Condo

 Honolulu, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Hawaiian Monarch 1705 Condo Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi nos quartos

Hawaiian Monarch 1705 Condo Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi nos quartos
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Serviço de Engomadoria

Ofertas de Hawaiian Monarch 1705 Condo

Quartos